<strike id="l4pdm"><bdo id="l4pdm"></bdo></strike>
    <li id="l4pdm"></li><dd id="l4pdm"><pre id="l4pdm"></pre></dd>
  • <dd id="l4pdm"></dd>

        Rent a flat, apartment or villa in Beijing

        • Rent
          Buy
        • Type

          All types

          • All types
          • Serviced Apartment
          • Apartment
          • Villa
          • Courtyard
          • Office
        • District

          All districts

          • All districts
          • CBD
          • Chaoyang Park
          • Dongzhimen
          • Financial Street
          • Gongti
          • Lido
          • Lufthansa
          • Northern Area
          • Ritan Park
          • Sanlitun
          • Shunyi
          • Southern Area
          • Wangfujing
          • Wangjing
          • Wudaokou / Haidian
        • Bedroom

          All sizes

          • All sizes
          • Studio
          • 1 bedroom
          • 2 bedrooms
          • 3 bedrooms
          • 4 bedrooms
          • 5 bedrooms
          • more than 5 bedrooms
        • Price Range

          All Prices

          • All Prices
          • less than 0
          • from 0 to 0
          • from 0 to 0
          • from 0 to 0
          • from 0 to 0
          • from 0 to 0
          • more than 0
        • launch search

        Beijing Serviced Apartments List

        Type Compound Name District Min. size (sqm) Max. size (sqm) Min. price Max. price Rating
        Ascott Raffles City BeijingDongzhimen752632300060000
        Asia Pacific BuildingRitan Park631781300026000
        Baifuyi Serviced ApartmentsDongzhimen623621300065000
        Beijing Marriott Executive ApartmentsWangfujing642282000060000
        Beijing Riviera Service ApartmentShunyi1301602200040000
        Capital MansionSanlitun1092651750042000
        Chateau De LuzeCBD901801350022000
        Fraser SuitesCBD331051500038000
        Gtc Residence BeijingNorthern Area764002000090000
        Guang Yao ApartmentGongti901651500026000
        Jiuxian CondominiumLido1012831350030000
        Kempinski ResidenceLufthansa761932400043000
        Kerry ResidenceCBD10045030000100000
        Kingstone International Chaoyang Park703101800055000
        Lido PlaceLido663571500045000
        Millennium Residence Beijing CBD762182200055000
        Oak ChateauLufthansa642621650055000
        Oakwood ResidenceDongzhimen4657716000120000
        Oriental PlazaWangfujing0250049000
        Pacific Century PlaceSanlitun803042000045000
        Park Hyatt CBD0242057000
        River Garden Serviced ApartmentsShunyi401401700050000
        Sandalwood Beijing Mariott ExecutiveCBD1082862500053000
        Sanquan ApartmentChaoyang Park322251200048000
        Shiqiao Guomao ApartmentCBD0148018000
        Somerset Fortune GardenLufthansa763251700060000
        St Regis ResidenceRitan Park581702800070000
        The Apartments On Financial StreetFinancial Street482302000045000
        Property compound listing
        Service apartment compounds
        Apartment compounds
        Villa compounds
        Courtyard areas
        Office compounds
        More... More... More... More... More...
        手机炸金花游戏平台