<strike id="l4pdm"><bdo id="l4pdm"></bdo></strike>
    <li id="l4pdm"></li><dd id="l4pdm"><pre id="l4pdm"></pre></dd>
  • <dd id="l4pdm"></dd>

        Rent a flat, apartment or villa in Beijing

        • Rent
          Buy
        • Type

          All types

          • All types
          • Serviced Apartment
          • Apartment
          • Villa
          • Courtyard
          • Office
        • District

          All districts

          • All districts
          • CBD
          • Chaoyang Park
          • Dongzhimen
          • Financial Street
          • Gongti
          • Lido
          • Lufthansa
          • Northern Area
          • Ritan Park
          • Sanlitun
          • Shunyi
          • Southern Area
          • Wangfujing
          • Wangjing
          • Wudaokou / Haidian
        • Bedroom

          All sizes

          • All sizes
          • Studio
          • 1 bedroom
          • 2 bedrooms
          • 3 bedrooms
          • 4 bedrooms
          • 5 bedrooms
          • more than 5 bedrooms
        • Price Range

          All Prices

          • All Prices
          • less than 0
          • from 0 to 0
          • from 0 to 0
          • from 0 to 0
          • from 0 to 0
          • from 0 to 0
          • more than 0
        • launch search

        Beijing Offices List

        Type Compound Name District Min. size (sqm) Max. size (sqm) Min. price Max. price Rating
        Air China Plaza Lufthansa170017001010
        Avic Building CBD1415141599
        Beijing InnCBD1000100077
        Beijing New World Centre Southern Area2240224099
        Beijing Silver Tower Lufthansa2352351212
        Beijing Zhu Zong Tower CBD35035099
        Blue Castle International Center CBD1200120088
        Bright China Chang An Building CBD2922921010
        Capital Mansion Lufthansa140014001111
        China Electronics Plaza Lido2600260077
        China Garments Mansion CBD9539531010
        China Life Tower CBD330033001313
        China Merchants Group Tower CBD118011801212
        China World Trade Center CBD30015002123
        Citic Building CBD150015001313
        Cofco Plaza CBD180018001111
        Eagle Run Plaza Lufthansa1561561010
        East Gate Plaza Dongzhimen2862861010
        East Ocean Centre CBD86861010
        Easyhome Tower Dongzhimen250025001414
        First Shanghai Center Lufthansa120205099
        Focus Building Financial Street2200220099
        Fortune Plaza CBD266726671313
        Full International Center CBD160016001212
        Gateway Plaza Lufthansa2802801414
        Genesis CenterCBD4654651616
        Global Trade Centre Northern Area3203201212
        Golden Land Building Lufthansa1020102099
        Grand Orient Plaza Dongzhimen4434431212
        Grand Pacific Trade Center CBD2045204599
        Guangming Building Lufthansa5216001113
        Han Hai Wen Hua MansionSanlitun12012088
        Hanwei Plaza CBD2632631010
        Henderson Center CBD37037099
        Hong Kong Macau Centre Dongzhimen3000300099
        Hongtown Business CenterCBD404077
        Hyundai Motors TowerLufthansa250025001313
        Jin Bao Tower Wangfujing3400340099
        Jing Guang Center Office BuildingCBD1501501313
        Jing Xin BuildingLufthansa30030066
        Kelun Building CBD1500150099
        Kerry Center CBD2572571414
        Kerry Eas Building Lufthansa737388
        Kuntai International Center CBD3053051111
        Landgent Center CBD100010001313
        Landmark Office Lufthansa100010001010
        Landmark Tower Lufthansa4804801515
        Lg Towers CBD2403201415
        Lion Mansion CBD89289288
        Lufthansa Center Lufthansa150015001414
        Nan Xin Cang International Tower Dongzhimen11511599
        New China Insurance Tower CBD2803101313
        New Poly Plaza Dongzhimen200020001414
        Ocean International Center CBD265026501313
        Oriental Kenzo Dongzhimen1091091010
        Oriental Media Center CBD1700170099
        Oriental Plaza Wangfujing300030001212
        Pacific Century Center Sanlitun3703701414
        Parkson Plaza Financial Street383888
        Ping An International Financial Center Lufthansa20020001415
        Prime Tower CBD3000300099
        Prosper Center CBD240024001313
        Raffles City Dongzhimen240024001414
        Rainbow Plaza Sanlitun1720172077
        Raise Plaza CBD1000100088
        Reignwood Centre CBD1800180088
        Resource Plaza Wudaokou / Haidian2000200088
        San Yuan Building Lufthansa1040104088
        Sanlitun Soho Office BuildingSanlitun1200120088
        Scitech Tower CBD100010001111
        Sinochem Tower Financial Street90090099
        Sk Tower CBD160016001212
        Sky PlazaDongzhimen16016088
        Soho Chaowai CBD15015077
        Soho Jianwai CBD1100110099
        Soho New Town Southern Area2500250088
        Soho Nexus Center CBD1402801314
        Soho Sanlitun Sanlitun1102000942000
        Soho Shangdu CBD19019088
        Sunflower Tower Chaoyang Park130013001313
        Sunjoy Mansion CBD1500150077
        Taikang Financial Tower CBD3203201414
        The Exchange Building CBD189118911111
        The Fifth Square Gongti220022001414
        The Spaces CBD2600260077
        Tyg Center Lufthansa1301900910
        Union Plaza CBD29629688
        Vantone Center CBD1500150099
        Wanda Plaza CBD595988
        Wangjing Tower Wangjing1600160077
        Yeqing Plaza Northern Area1000100066
        Yingu Mansion Wudaokou / Haidian2800280077
        Yintai Center CBD32143017110000
        Yong He Plaza Sanlitun34534599
        Property compound listing
        Service apartment compounds
        Apartment compounds
        Villa compounds
        Courtyard areas
        Office compounds
        More... More... More... More... More...
        手机炸金花游戏平台